ЛОТ 2062:
$
85
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2063:
$
85
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2064:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2065:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2066:
$
425
Просмотр
Продан за:
$80
ЛОТ 2067:
Duncan Walter 1848-1932 - Aquarelle, female cherry merchant, signed. 18X13
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2068:
Eva F. - Oil on canvas, still life, signed. 16X27
$
60
Просмотр
Продан за:
$30
ЛОТ 2069:
$
25
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2070:
Holmes Frank - Aquarelle, Scottish Highlands, signed. 22X10
$
25
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2071:
Hulke Claude - Aquarelle, antiquities in Italy, signed. 20X28
$
70
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2072:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2073:
Kossak Juliusz - Aquarelle, couple on horseback, signed. 20.5X14
$
160
Просмотр
Продан за:
$85
ЛОТ 2074:
Le Fraz - Oil on canvas, American football, signed. 90X60
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2075:
Lewenstadt Henry 1893-1962 - Pastel, landscape, signed
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2076:
Lewenstadt Henry 1893-1962 - Ink and aquarelle, landscape
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2077:
Lurbowski Soba - Pastel, dancer, signed
$
25
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2078:
Neurs Javan - Oil on canvas, refugee convoy, signed 48. 25X40
$
160
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2079:
Norman H. Hardy 1864-1914 - Gouache, Christmas carol, signed. 39X28.5
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$45
ЛОТ 2080:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2082:
Pettitt J.A.C (XIX-XX) - Oil on canvas, Scottish landscape, signed. 30X20
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$1,100
ЛОТ 2083:
Picasso Pablo - Lithograph, clown, A 139/250 27.2.69. 61X44
$
90
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2084:
Pordanowik Leo - Etching, boats on a lake, signed. 21X29
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$30
ЛОТ 2085:
Randall Maurice (1899-1935) - Gouache, "Halcyon Days", signed. 17X19
$
25
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2087:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2088:
Tombrock Hans1895-1966 - Aquarelle, old Arab with Tarbush, signed. 45X31
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$50
ЛОТ 2089:
Yopfe - Oil on canvas, surreal landscape, signed. 24X34
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$50
ЛОТ 2090:
Wasser S. - Oil on Masonite, bridge over a river, signed. 46X55
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2091:
Zskranffy Rainerne Gabriele - Oil on canvas, cats. 49X69
$
450
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 2100:
Brass nutcracker with relief, image of a lady. עם תבליט מראה גברת
$
25
Просмотр
Продан за:
$55
ЛОТ 2101:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 2102:
Brass nutcracker shaped like Shakespeare. צורת Shakespeare
$
25
Просмотр
Продан за:
$60
ЛОТ 2103:
Air pump for Lorry tires, by Kismet-Lorry. תוצ' Kismet-Lorry
$
60
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2105:
$
70
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2107:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2108:
Three Zippo lighters
$
25
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2109:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2111:
$
90
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2112:
Brass nutcracker shaped like "Punch and Judy". צורת Punch and Judy
$
25
Просмотр
Продан за:
$110
ЛОТ 2113:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2114:
Folding measuring stick for cloth, inch scale, USA. אינצ'ים , ארה"ב
$
25
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2115:
Six cigar cutters
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2116:
Antique scales without base. damages
$
35
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2117:
Marking machine. The British Marking Machine, base 30X17 cm
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2118:
Pair of glasses, gilded frame. early 20th century
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 2119:
$
180
Просмотр
Я хотел бы получать уведомления от Ben-Ami Endres о новых аукционах