LOT 2:
Importante bandeja en plata española punzonada , Ley 925. Siglo XX
Sold for: €750
725
Buyer's Premium: 21%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Presenta asas en los extremos y borde decorado con motivos de rocaya.
Measurements: 43 x 65,5 cms.
Starting price: 725 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 1 December 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in