ЛОТ 0034:
PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973)
Продан за: €1 100
1 100
€1 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24%
Далее
PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973)
Portrait imaginaire 19.3.69 I, 1970
litografia cm 65x50
esemplare 189/250
firmato e datato sulla lastra in alto a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
edito da Cercle d'Art, Parigi
stampato da Marcel Salinas
lithography 25,59x19,68 in
edition 189/250
signed and dated upper right on the plate
numbered lower left
edited by Cercle d'Art, Paris
printed by Marcel Salinas