ART NOUVEAU & ART DECO, DESIGN, SILVER, OBJETS DE VERTU, JEWELLERY
Hermitage Fine Art
29.6.23
PARK PALACE - 25 AVENUE DE LA COSTA 98000 MONACO, מונקו

We kindly advise our clients that temporarily we do not accept wire transfers from the Russian Federation.

Due to Council Regulation (EU) 2022/428, the delivery of lots to the Russian Federation is temporarily suspended.

Мы информируем наших клиентов, что аукцион Hermitage Fine Art НЕ ПРИНИМАЕТ ОПЛАТУ, банковские переводы из Российской Федерации. В связи с регламентом Совета (ЕС) 2022/428, доставка лотов в Российскую Федерацию временно приостановлена.

פריט 434:

HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) Moulin Rouge - La Goulue

נמכר ב: €1,900
1,000
€1,000 - €1,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 20% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 29.6.23 בבית המכירות Hermitage Fine Art

lithograph in colours on paper
waterstamp ‘Maitres de L’Affiche’ and ‘Imprimerie Chaix’
printed by Les Maitres de l’Afiches Pl. 122 , Imprimerie Chaix (Encres
Lorilleux & Cie)
30.5 х 22.9 cm

נגישות
menu