Аукцион 161 Art before 1800,19th/20th century art, Modern art
от Historia Auctionata
7.11.22
Historia® Auktionshaus Christian Gründel & Vincent ten Vergert GbR Manteuffelstrasse 27 D-12103 Berlin, Германия

ЛОТ 7011:

Продан за: €250
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 7.11.22 в Historia Auctionata

Flemish painter of the 18th century, Venus, Satyr and Armor, probably composition after an older, Italian model, oil on oak, unsigned, old closed horizontal break, rubbed, retouched, 18 x 22 cm, framed 36 x 40 cm
Flämischer Maler des 18. Jh., Venus, Satyr und Armor, wohl Komposition nach älterem, italienischem Vorbild, Öl auf Eichenholz, unsign., alt geschlossener, horizontaler Bruch, ber., retusch., 18 x 22 cm, ger. 36 x 40 cm