ЛОТ 6103:
Продан за: €140
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Large Nanjing plate with warrior scenes, China, Qing dynasty(1644-1912), 19th century, stoneware with craquelé glaze and iron-brown decorative flag, so called Nanjing ware, warrior battle scenes in polychrome enamel colors, apocryphal four-character mark CHENGHUA, d 42cm