מכירה פומבית 1 חלק א' Asian items, silver, glass and art
Antikauktion Krefeld
15.3.24
Kleinewefersstraße 130, 47803 Krefeld, גרמניה

פריט 35:

נמכר ב: €340
עמלת בית המכירות: 24.8%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 15.3.24 בבית המכירות Antikauktion Krefeld

China Bronzekanne Ming-Dynastie 16./17. Jahrhundert, bronze jug Ming Dynasty 16th/17th Century,
Bronze, China späte Ming-Dynastie 1368-1644, Kanne mit breitem Griff geschmückt mit plastischen Blumen und einem Fabelwesen, H 25 cm x B 18,5 cm, Altersspuren, Provenienz: Deutsche Privatsammlung

Bronze, China, late Ming Dynasty 1368-1644, jug with a wide handle decorated with plastic flowers and a mythical creature, H 25 cm x W 18.5 cm, traces of usage, Provenance: german private collection

נגישות
menu