ЛОТ 28:
Carol Collette (Canadian/American, b.1943) Lithograph Signed
$
$200 - $300
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.875%
Для этого лота нет комисии НДС
Original Limited Edition print depicting baskets on the backyard of a barn.
Pencil signed lower right, numbered 56/400 lower left, titled "Through The Barn" in the middle. Image size: 26" x 18". Full size: 30" x 22". Unframed. #Art #Lithograph #Farm
Artist: Carol Collette
Edition Number: 56/400 Country of Origin: United States