ЛОТ 110:
Продан:
2 000
€2 000 - €3 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
Jan de Baen (Haarlem 1633 - Den Haag 1702)
Ritratto di nobildonna
Olio su tela
Firmato J. De Baen 92
Difetti e restauri
116 x 92 cm
Portrait of a noblewoman
Oil on canvas
Signed J. De Baen 92
Defects and restorations
116 x 92 cm