מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1505:

Damenring mit Steinbesatz

נמכר ב: €150
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Damenring mit Steinbesatz
neuzeitlich, Weißgold gestempelt 750, besetzt mit einem facettierten Stein in Krappenfassung, leichte Tragespuren, RW 17 mm, G ca. 3,4 g.
Lady's ring with stone setting
Modern, white gold stamped 750, set with a faceted stone in a prong setting, slight signs of wear, RW 17 mm, G approx. 3.4 g.

נגישות
menu