מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1539:

Damenring mit Steinbesatz

נמכר ב: €180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Damenring mit Steinbesatz
um 1980, Roségold gestempelt 583 sowie Sowjetstern, Hammer und Sichel, ca. 17 mm hoher, durchbrochen gearbeiteter Ringkopf, besetzt mit einem facettierten, synthetischen Rubin in Krappenfassung, minimale Tragespuren, RW 19 mm, G ca. 4,6 g.
Lady's ring with stone setting
circa 1980, rose gold stamped 583 and Soviet star, hammer and sickle, open-worked ring head approx. 17 mm high, set with a faceted, synthetic ruby in a prong setting, minimal signs of wear, RW 19 mm, G approx. 4.6 g.

נגישות
menu