מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1558:

Massiver Bandring mit Perle

1,100
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Massiver Bandring mit Perle
neuzeitlich, Gelbgold gestempelt 750, massive Ringschiene von 7 mm Breite, besetzt mit einer Perle von D 8 mm, leichte Tragespuren, RW 18 mm, G ca. 19 g.
Massive band ring with pearl
Modern, yellow gold stamped 750, massive ring band 7 mm wide, set with a pearl of D 8 mm, slight signs of wear, RW 18 mm, G approx. 19 g.

נגישות
menu