מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1561:

Damenring mit Perle und Diamanten

נמכר ב: €140
140
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

um 1970, Gelbgold gestempelt 585, durchbrochen gearbeiteter Ringkopf, besetzt mit einer Perle und umgeben von vier Achtkantdiamanten, leichte Tragespuren, RW 17 mm, G ca. 4,9 g.
Lady's ring with pearl and diamonds
circa 1970, yellow gold stamped 585, open-worked ring head, set with a pearl and surrounded by four octagonal diamonds, slight signs of wear, RW 17 mm, G approx. 4.9 g.

נגישות
menu