מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1565:

Kreuzanhänger

עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Kreuzanhänger
Kreuzanhänger
um 1900, Roségold gestempelt 560, goldenes Kreuz mit appliziertem, gekreuzigtem Jesu sowie s-förmigen Verzierungen, leichte Tragespuren, Maße ca. 61 x 37 mm, G ca. 3,4 g.
Cross pendant
circa 1900, rose gold stamped 560, gold cross with applied crucified Jesus and s-shaped decorations, slight signs of wear, dimensions approx. 61 x 37 mm, weight approx. 3.4 g.

נגישות
menu