מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1574:

Armreif

נמכר ב: €850
900
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Armreif
Mitte 20. Jh., Gelbgold geprüft 585/1000, in Form eines Gürtels, verdecktes Kastenschloss, Sicherheitsacht fehlt, minimal gedellt, D max. 61 mm, G ca. 21,6 g.
Bracelet
Mid 20th century, yellow gold tested 585/1000, in the shape of a belt, concealed box lock, security eight missing, minimally dented, D max. 61 mm, G approx. 21.6 g.

נגישות
menu