מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1581:

Drei Eheringe

420
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Drei Eheringe
20. Jh., zwei Gelbgold gestempelt 333, G gesamt 10,2 g sowie ein weiterer Ehering, Rosé- und Weißgold gestempelt 585, G ca. 3,4 g.
Three wedding rings
20th century, two yellow gold stamped 333, total weight 10.2 g and a further wedding ring, rose and white gold stamped 585, weight approx. 3.4 g.

נגישות
menu