מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1582:

Drei Damenringe

נמכר ב: €290
280
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Drei Damenringe
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Gelbgold gestempelt bzw. geprüft 585/1000, jeweils durchbrochen gearbeitet und teilweise besetzt mit weißen Schmucksteinen, Tragespuren, G gesamt ca. 8,7 g.
Three ladies' rings
2nd half of the 20th century, yellow gold stamped or tested 585/1000, each open-worked and partly set with white gemstones, signs of wear, total weight approx. 8.7 g.

נגישות
menu