מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1583:

Schwerer Damenring

עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Schwerer Damenring
Ende 20. Jh., Gelbgold gestempelt 585, sich auf ca. 10 mm verbreiternde Ringschiene, massiv gearbeitet, Tragespuren, RW 16 mm, G ca. 15,8 g.
Heavy ladies ring
Late 20th century, yellow gold stamped 585, ring band widening to approx. 10 mm, solid work, signs of wear, RW 16 mm, G approx. 15.8 g.

נגישות
menu