מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1586:

Paar Manschettenknöpfe Automobil

נמכר ב: €220
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

um 1970, Gelbgold gestempelt 333, rechteckiger Kopf mit der Darstellung eines historischen Autos, minimale Tragespuren, G gesamt ca. 8,3 g.
Pair of automobile cufflinks
circa 1970, yellow gold stamped 333, rectangular head depicting a historic car, minimal signs of wear, total weight approx. 8.3 g.

נגישות
menu