מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1587:

Armspange mit Lapislazuli

נמכר ב: €900
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Armspange mit Lapislazuli
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Gelbgold gestempelt 585, mit Federmechanismus, in sich gedrehtes Band mit feiner Ziselierung und als Abschluss je eine Lapislazulikugel, D ca. 57 mm, G ca. 22,5 g.
Bangle with lapis lazuli
1st half 20th century, yellow gold stamped 585, with spring mechanism, twisted band with fine chiselling and a lapis lazuli ball at the end, D approx. 57 mm, G approx. 22.5 g.

נגישות
menu