מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1590:

Herrenring mit Lapislazuli und Brillant

390
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

um 2000, Weißgold gestempelt 585, sich auf 11 mm verbreiternde Schiene, mittig besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,1 ct, flankiert von je einer Tafel aus Lapislazuli, Oberfläche des Rings mattiert, minimale Tragespuren, RW 19 mm, G ca. 7,2 g.
Men's ring with lapis lazuli and brilliant-cut diamond
Circa 2000, white gold stamped 585, widening to 11 mm, set in the centre with a brilliant-cut diamond weighing ca. 0.1 ct, each flanked by a panel of lapis lazuli, surface of the ring matted, minimal signs of wear, RW 19 mm, G ca. 7.2 g.

נגישות
menu