מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1592:

Zweireihiges Korallencollier

נמכר ב: €220
140
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Zweireihiges Korallencollier
Ende 19. Jh., Verschluss Metall vergoldet, mit zwei Korallencabochons und Sicherheitskettchen, hieran zweireihige Korallenstränge mit Kugeln im Verlauf von 8 auf 4 mm, ein Strang gerissen, L ca. 50 cm.
Double-row coral necklace
End of the 19th century, metal-gilt clasp, with two coral cabochons and safety chain, two rows of coral strands with spheres in a gradient of 8 to 4 mm, one strand torn, l approx. 50 cm.

נגישות
menu