מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1643:

Konvolut Schmuck

נמכר ב: €130
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Konvolut Schmuck
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., bestehend aus einem Anhänger, Golddoublé, durchbrochen gearbeitet, besetzt mit Edelopal, Perle und zwei Rubinen, an ca. 45 cm langer Kette, Gelbgold gestempelt 585 sowie ein Ehering aus Gelbgold gestempelt 333, G ca. 7,1 g.
A collection of jewellery
1st half of the 20th century, consisting of a pendant, gold doublé, open-worked, set with precious opal, pearl and two rubies, on a ca. 45 cm long chain, yellow gold stamped 585 and a wedding ring of yellow gold stamped 333, G ca. 7.1 g.

נגישות
menu