מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1645:

Drei Ringe

נמכר ב: €330
330
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Drei Ringe
20. Jh., Gelbgold gestempelt 585, zwei schlichte Eheringe, RW 18 und 19 mm, sowie ein Herrenring mit Karneolplatte, RW 19 mm, leichte Tragespuren, G gesamt ca. 10,6 g.
Three rings
20th century, yellow gold stamped 585, two plain wedding rings, RW 18 and 19 mm, and a gentleman's ring with carnelian plate, RW 19 mm, slight signs of wear, total weight approx. 10.6 g.

נגישות
menu