מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1654:

Drei Teile Bernsteinschmuck

נמכר ב: €80
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Drei Teile Bernsteinschmuck
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Armband und Ring Silber gestempelt 925 bzw. geprüft sowie Brosche Metall versilbert, Ring und Brosche besetzt mit geschliffenem Bernstein, Armband besetzt mit Bernsteinimitiat, leichte Tragespuren.
Three pieces of amber jewellery
2nd half of the 20th century, silver bracelet and ring stamped 925 or tested and silver-plated metal brooch, ring and brooch set with cut amber, bracelet set with imitation amber, slight signs of wear.

נגישות
menu