מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1856:

Kulissentisch und sechs Stühle

נמכר ב: €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

deutsch, um 1915, Eiche furniert, dunkelbraun gebeizt, ovaler Ausziehtisch mit zwei Einlegeplatten, dazu sechs passende Hochlehnstühle mit braunem Kunstlederpolster, alt restauriert, Maße Tisch 79 x 140 x 109 cm, L max. 214 cm.
Culinary table and six chairs
German, c. 1915, oak veneer, stained dark brown, oval extendable table with two inlaid tops, with six matching high-back chairs with brown leatherette upholstery, old restoration, dimensions table 79 x 140 x 109 cm, max. length 214 cm.

נגישות
menu