מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1862:

Systemschrank

נמכר ב: €500
390
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Systemschrank
deutsch, um 1920, ungemarkt, Eiche massiv und furniert, braun gebeizt, Vitrinenschrank siebenteilig, stapelbare Segmente, guter unrestaurierter Originalzustand, Maße 190 x 85 x 34 cm.
System cabinet
German, around 1920, unmarked, solid oak and veneered, stained brown, display cabinet in seven parts, stackable segments, good unrestored original condition, dimensions 190 x 85 x 34 cm.

נגישות
menu