Аукцион 114 Часть 2 Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 1926:

Weinkiepe

Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 24.5.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Weinkiepe
Ende 19. Jh., Kupferblech getrieben, mit originalem Deckel und Tragegurten, einer gerissen, Altersspuren, H 89 cm, D 45 cm.
Wine jug
Late 19th century, embossed sheet copper, with original lid and carrying straps, one cracked, signs of age, h 89 cm, d 45 cm.