ЛОТ 1931:
Türklopfer Bronze
Продан за: €280
280
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19%
Türklopfer Bronze
Türklopfer Bronze
im Renaissancestil, 19. Jh. oder älter, Bronze gegossen und dunkelgrün patiniert, reich verziert mit Mischwesen, Maskaron und Drachenköpfen, schöne Alterspatina, L 20 cm.
Bronze door knocker
in Renaissance style, 19th century or older, cast bronze with dark green patina, richly decorated with mixed creatures, mascaron and dragon heads, beautiful age patina, l 20 cm.