on Saturday, June 10, 2023 from 2 p.m. in the Senevita Residenz Multengut, Muri near Bern oder
Pre-bids only for this auction
PREVIEW in our gallery rooms:
Belpstrasse 6
3074 Muri near Bern
Switzerland
from June 5 to June 9, 2023, from 10 a.m. to 12 p.m. and 1 p.m. to 5 p.m. and by prior arrangement by telephone
פריט 1:
CHINESISCHER GELEHRTER CHINESISCHER GELEHRTER
CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 26%
מע"מ: 19%
Holz geschnitzt, rot lackiert und alt vergoldet, neuer Sockel, 19. Jh.
H: 23 cm
CHINESE WOODEN FIGURE OF A SCHOLAR
painted red and old gilded, new base, 19th c.
H: 23 cm
H: 23 cm
H: 23 cm
H: 23 cm
H: 23 cm