Exposição:
29 de Setembro, sexta-feira, das 9h00 às 13h00 e das 14h00 às 17h30
30 de Setembro, sábado, das 15h00 às 20h00
1 de Outubro, domingo, das 15h00 às 20h00.
LOT 43:
Sant'Ana e Nossa Senhora. Grupo escultórico em madeira policromada e dourada
Sold for: €280
€200 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 17.08%
Sant'Ana and Our Lady, sculpture from the 19th century, in polychrome and gilded wood. Glass eyes. Peñana adapted in painted and marbled wood in beige tones. Wear, shortages and defects. Height max. approx.: 37 cm.