ЛОТ 578:
ברומטר ברונזה צרפתי איכותי ביותר
Продан за: $220
$
300 - $400
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17%
High quality, circa 1900, Gilt-patinated bronze. With demon head, cupids, flowers and acanthus leafs design. Height: 24 cm.
French Bronze Barometer