Auction 3 Part 2
By Casa d'aste Boetto
Contact auction house
Dec 4, 2019
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Antiquariato parte II
Dal lotto 243 al lotto 490
LOT 271:
Consolina Luigi XV in noce cassetto sottopiano lastronato e filettato, Genova metà sec.XVIII
Sold for: €500
€500 - €550
Buyer's Premium: 24%