LOT 1013:
Sold for: โฌ440
โฌ
440
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Conjunto de cinco sillas y una mesa con tapa de mármol de jardín en hierro pintado en blanco. Con marcas de óxido S. XX
Set of five chairs and a table with garden marble top in white painted iron. with rust marks
20th century
Table measurements: 66 x 106 cm; chairs: 86 x 45 x 51 cm