Christmas Auction. Part Two
TGP Auction
8.12.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, שווייץ

פריט 6:

140 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 8.12.22 בבית המכירות TGP Auction

Joan Miró - Composition, 1963 Original color lithograph on paper Unsigned, unnumbered Publisher: Galerie Maeght, Paris, 1963 Very good condition (center fold as published), 38 x 56 cm Lithographie originale en couleurs sur papier Sans signature, non numérotée Editeur : Galerie Maeght, Paris, 1963 Très bon état (pli central comme publié), 38 x 56 cm

נגישות
menu