Christmas Auction. Part Two
TGP Auction
8.12.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, שווייץ

פריט 37:

350 CHF
500 CHF - 600 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 8.12.22 בבית המכירות TGP Auction

Niki de Saint Phalle - Heart, 1971 Color lithograph on paper (unsigned, unnumbered) Publisher: Litografik AB, Malmö, Sweden, 1971 Very good condition, 18 x 18 cm Lithographie en couleurs sur papier (sans signature, non numérotée) Editeur : Litografik AB, Malmö, Suède, 1971 Très bon état, 18 x 18 cm

נגישות
menu