Modern & Contemporary Art
TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, שווייץ

פריט 16:

Victor BRAUNER - Portrait surréaliste (Traces interstices)

200 CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 28% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 8.5.24 בבית המכירות TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Surrealist portrait (Traces interstices), 1963

Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On thick paper 31 x 24 cm

INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1963

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Portrait surréaliste (Traces interstices), 1963

Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 31 x 24 cm

INFORMATION : Editée Par San Lazarro en1963

Excellent état

נגישות
menu