Modern & Contemporary Art
TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, שווייץ

פריט 44:

Jean COCTEAU - Céramiques, le baiser

50 CHF
80 CHF - 100 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 28% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 8.5.24 בבית המכירות TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Ceramics, the kiss, 1989

Original vintage poster
Unsigned
On paper 67 x 43 cm

INFORMATION: Poster for the “Céramiques” exhibition at the Galerie Laurent Teillet (Paris) in 1989

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Céramiques, le baiser, 1989

Affiche originale d'époque
Non signée
Sur papier 67 x 43 cm

INFORMATION : Affiche pour l'exposition "Céramiques" à la Galerie Laurent Teillet (Paris) en 1989

Excellent état

נגישות
menu