Fine Art - Lithographs
от TGP Auction
18.6.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 32:

Salvador Dalí - Le Portrait de La Fontaine, 1974

Продан за: 500 CHF
400 CHF
1 200 CHF - 1 500 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 18.6.24 в TGP Auction

Original drypoint on paper, signed in pencil & numbered 198/250. Extracted from the portfolio "Le Bestiaire de La Fontaine dalinisé". Publisher: Robert Mouret, Editions des Maîtres Contemporains, 1974. Ref.: Michler-Löpsinger 653-664. Good condition, 76 x 57 cm.

Pointe-sèche originale sur papier, signée au crayon et numérotée 198/250. Extraite du portfolio "Le Bestiaire de La Fontaine dalinisé". Editeur : Robert Mouret, Editions des Maîtres Contemporains, 1974. Réf. : Michler-Löpsinger 653. Bon état, 76 x 57 cm.