Fine Art - Lithographs
от TGP Auction
18.6.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 48:

Bernard Buffet (after) - Le château de Culan, 1965

Продан за: 250 CHF
200 CHF
600 CHF - 800 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 18.6.24 в TGP Auction

Color lithograph on wove paper. Plate signed, not numbered. Very good condition. Lithograph dimension: 68 x 53 cm. Passe-partout dimension: 80 x 60 cm

Lithographie en couleurs sur papier vélin. Signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Très bon état. Dimension lithographie : 68 x 53 cm. Dimension passe-partout : 80 x 60 cm