Fine Art - Lithographs
от TGP Auction
18.6.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 88:

Antoni Clavé - Feuille rouge, 1975

Original lithograph on wove paper

Продан за: 500 CHF
400 CHF
1 000 CHF - 1 200 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 18.6.24 в TGP Auction

Signed in pencil and numbered, limited edition of 170
Publisher: Desjober, Paris, 1975
Ref.: Passeron n°362, Llorens n°398
Good condition, 65 × 50 cm

Lithographie originale sur papier vélin
Signée au crayon et numérotée, édition limitée à 170
Éditeur : Desjober, Paris, 1975
Réf. : Passeron n°362, Llorens n°398
Bon état, 65 × 50 cm